2013 AWRC Dog of the year

Moderator: Peter Butterfield

2013 AWRC Dog of the year

Postby Alan Donovan » Sun 15 Jun 2014 7:58 am

1. Nat & Gr RtCh Beereegan Last Boy Scout CM (Labrador Retreiver D) Davis, M & W with 179 points - Championship: 1st x 3, 2nd x 1, 3rd x 1, AllAge: 1st x 12, 3rd x 2
2. RtCh Kadnook Sporting Spirit (Labrador Retreiver ) Lawton, J & V with 148 points - Championship: 2nd x 2, AllAge: 1st x 9, 2nd x 3, 3rd x 3
3. RtCh Kadnook Dream Alil Dream (Labrador Retreiver B) Stott, J with 127 points - Championship: 2nd x 1, 3rd x 1, AllAge: 1st x 4, 2nd x 7, 3rd x 2
4. RtCh Truclass Bossco (Labrador Retreiver D) Betteridge, P with 85 points - AllAge: 1st x 6, 2nd x 3, 3rd x 1
5. RtCh Candlewood Aussie Connection (Imp USA) (Labrador Retreiver D) Tawton, R & P with 83 points - AllAge: 1st x 5, 2nd x 3, 3rd x 2
6. RtCh Lidlriva Onyx Gundi (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever ) Boodnikoff, S with 79 points - AllAge: 1st x 4, 2nd x 1, 3rd x 5
7. RtCh Truclass Ruff Diamond (Labrador Retreiver D) Webster, K with 78 points - AllAge: 1st x 6, 2nd x 3,
8. RtCh Reveirter Swan Hill (Labrador Retreiver ) Eltringham, K & N with 73 points - Championship: 3rd x 1, AllAge: 1st x 2, 2nd x 3, 3rd x 3
9. RtCh Lowther Highland Tsu (Labrador Retreiver D) Lynch, J with 72 points - AllAge: 1st x 3, 2nd x 3, 3rd x 3
10. RtCh Lydstep Tanner (Labrador Retreiver ) Drapper, L with 66 points - AllAge: 1st x 3, 2nd x 4, 3rd x 1
11. Nat RtCh Adderslot Carbo (Labrador Retreiver D) Playdon, G & A with 65 points - Championship: 1st x 2, 2nd x 1, AllAge: 1st x 1, 3rd x 3
12. RtCh Horrissapit Sargent Bob (Labrador Retreiver D) Sargison, M with 62 points - Championship: 1st x 1, AllAge: 1st x 3, 2nd x 2, 3rd x 1
13. Winterset Moonraker RRD (Golden Retriever D) Towning, P with 57 points - Championship: 2nd x 1, AllAge: 1st x 1, 2nd x 2, 3rd x 3
14. RtCh Jagacey Nugget Moon (German Shorthaired Pointer D) Michalk, W with 56 points - Championship: 3rd x 1, AllAge: 1st x 1, 2nd x 2, 3rd x 3
15. Truclass Give M Hell RRD (Labrador Retreiver ) Betteridge, P with 55 points - AllAge: 1st x 2, 2nd x 2, 3rd x 3
16. Brigodee Black Tie Affair RRD (Labrador Retreiver D) Meeve, G with 52 points - AllAge: 1st x 1, 2nd x 1, Restricted: 1st x 3, 2nd x 2, 3rd x 1 Novice: 1st x 1,
17. Dual Ch (R) Kellick Rhythm Of Life (Flat Coated Retriever ) Sullivan, M with 51 points - AllAge: 1st x 3, 2nd x 3,
18. RtCh Watermark’s Texan Midnight Runner (IMP USA) (Labrador Retreiver B) Tawton, G & S with 46 points - AllAge: 1st x 1, 2nd x 2, 3rd x 3
19. RtCh Acolon Prince of Cypher (IMP UK) (Labrador Retreiver D) Britton, K with 44 points - Championship: 3rd x 1, AllAge: 1st x 2, 2nd x 2,
19. RtCh Ellishea Katos Czarda (Golden Retriever B) Ellis, H with 44 points - Championship: 3rd x 1, AllAge: 1st x 2, 2nd x 2,
21. RtCh Winterset Moon River (Golden Retriever D) Hargreaves, J with 42 points - AllAge: 1st x 3, 2nd x 1, 3rd x 1
22. FtCh Inkaline Nevada RRD (German Shorthaired Pointer D) Thomas, R & V with 41 points - Championship: 3rd x 1, AllAge: 1st x 1, 2nd x 1, 3rd x 2
23. Ellishea Just Cussy RRD (Golden Retriever D) Ellis, H with 40 points - AllAge: 2nd x 1, Restricted: 1st x 3, 2nd x 1, Novice: 1st x 1, 2nd x 2, 3rd x 2
24. RtCh Yorifeld Tornado (German Shorthaired Pointer D) Winkfield, P with 39 points - Championship: 1st x 2, AllAge: 2nd x 1, 3rd x 1
24. Mhadaidh Especially Hot CD AARD (Golden Retriever B) Webster, K with 39 points - AllAge: 1st x 1, 2nd x 2, 3rd x 2
24. Wrangham Cathy Earnshaw RRD (English Springer Spaniel B) Haynes, S with 39 points - Restricted: 1st x 3, 2nd x 2, 3rd x 2 Novice: 1st x 1,
27. Wilgunndi Pendleton Brook NRD (Labrador Retreiver B) Dyson, C with 38 points - Restricted: 1st x 3, 2nd x 2, 3rd x 1 Novice: 2nd x 2, 3rd x 2
28. Kadnook Westburys Black Charm (Labrador Retreiver B) Canavan, B with 35 points - Restricted: 1st x 2, 2nd x 2, 3rd x 2 Novice: 1st x 1, 2nd x 1,
29. RtCh Nelemm Timeto Return Ovnibrali (Labrador Retreiver D) Littlejohn, P with 33 points - AllAge: 1st x 2, 2nd x 1, 3rd x 1
29. Goorambat Hide N Seek NRD (Golden Retriever D) Sewel, M with 33 points - Championship: 2nd x 1, AllAge: 2nd x 1, 3rd x 2
29. Consanridge Lordsa Leepin (Labrador Retreiver D) Drew, S with 33 points - Restricted: 1st x 3, 2nd x 3,
32. Terranaut Knockout Punch RRD (Labrador Retreiver D) Pannett, J with 32 points - Restricted: 1st x 3, 2nd x 2, 3rd x 1
33. Alverpoint Jack O Hearts (German Shorthaired Pointer ) Donovan, A with 31 points - AllAge: 2nd x 3, 3rd x 1
33. Tirnonoge Night Rider RRD (Labrador Retreiver B) Tyrie, M with 31 points - AllAge: 1st x 1, Restricted: 1st x 3, 3rd x 1
33. Adderslot Archdale Carolina (AI) RRD (Labrador Retreiver D) Hamson, P with 31 points - Restricted: 1st x 3, Novice: 1st x 3, 2nd x 2,
36. RtCh Winterset The Woodsmen (Golden Retriever ) Mason, M with 30 points - AllAge: 2nd x 2, 3rd x 2
36. Warakimba Rough Diamond NRD (Labrador Retreiver D) Rapson, D with 30 points - Restricted: 1st x 1, 2nd x 3, 3rd x 1 Novice: 1st x 1, 2nd x 1,
36. Adderslot Beaumont Texas (AI) (Labrador Retreiver D) Bath, S with 30 points - Restricted: 1st x 1, 2nd x 1, Novice: 1st x 3, 2nd x 5,
39. Yorifeld Quartz (German Shorthaired Pointer D) Colasimone, D with 29 points - AllAge: 1st x 1, 3rd x 2 Restricted: 1st x 1,
39. Gidgee Girl (Imp UK) NRD (Labrador Retreiver B) Eaton-Wells, R with 29 points - AllAge: 2nd x 1, Restricted: 1st x 2, 2nd x 1, 3rd x 1
39. Manark Autumn Storm NRD (Labrador Retreiver B) Lynch, J with 29 points - Restricted: 1st x 3, Novice: 1st x 3, 2nd x 1,
39. Elloesse Bold As Brass NRD (Labrador Retreiver ) O'Sullivan, L with 29 points - Restricted: 1st x 2, 2nd x 1, 3rd x 1 Novice: 1st x 2, 3rd x 2
43. Ch Cheyandor Wilson NRD (Labrador Retreiver D) Bird, J with 28 points - Restricted: 1st x 1, 2nd x 2, 3rd x 3
44. Twigworth Jasper (IMP NZ) CD NRA NRD (Golden Retriever D) Frawley, L with 27 points - Restricted: 1st x 3, 2nd x 1, 3rd x 1
45. Greywei Check It Out (Weimaraner ) Greywei Kennels with 26 points - Restricted: 1st x 2, 2nd x 2, 3rd x 1
45. Moralana Littles Toby RRD (Labrador Retreiver D) Little, T with 26 points - Restricted: 1st x 2, 2nd x 2, 3rd x 1
47. RtCh Reveirter Cup Thinkbig (Labrador Retreiver D) Hepburn, B with 25 points - AllAge: 1st x 2, 3rd x 1
47. RtCh Lowther Highland Molly (Labrador Retreiver B) Lynch, D with 25 points - AllAge: 1st x 2, 3rd x 1
47. Wentlooge Rebel Yell (English Springer Spaniel D) Wilkinson-Reed, K with 25 points - AllAge: 1st x 1, Restricted: 1st x 2, 3rd x 1
47. Adderslot Viva NRD (Labrador Retreiver ) Crammond, A & J with 25 points - Restricted: 1st x 1, 2nd x 3, 3rd x 1
47. Reveirter Clan Dalziel NRD (Labrador Retreiver D) Eltringham, K & N with 25 points - Restricted: 1st x 2, 3rd x 1 Novice: 1st x 3,
52. Winterset Mist And Shadow RRD (Golden Retriever B) Allen, G with 24 points - AllAge: 2nd x 3,
52. Winterset Anzac RRD (Golden Retriever ) Doley, P with 24 points - AllAge: 1st x 1, 2nd x 1, 3rd x 1
52. Mhadaidh Special Ella (Golden Retriever B) Cameron, A with 24 points - Restricted: 1st x 1, 2nd x 2, 3rd x 2
52. Pointkassa Poppy (German Shorthaired Pointer ) Gunes, S with 24 points - Restricted: 1st x 1, 2nd x 2, 3rd x 2
52. Wilgunndi Noden Brook (Labrador Retreiver D) Wells, J with 24 points - Restricted: 1st x 1, 2nd x 1, Novice: 1st x 3, 2nd x 2,
57. Ntl 08 & 10 Gr RtCh Coalsgarth Tassie Fern (Labrador Retreiver B) Lynch, J with 23 points - AllAge: 2nd x 2, 3rd x 1
57. RtCh Moralana Trailblazer ET (Labrador Retreiver D) Penman, R with 23 points - AllAge: 2nd x 2, 3rd x 1
57. RtCh Tockatunga Down Under (Labrador Retreiver B) Andrews, K with 23 points - AllAge: 1st x 1, 3rd x 2
57. Tallowood Errols Elley (Labrador Retreiver B) Haigh, S with 23 points - Restricted: 1st x 3, 2nd x 1,
61. Reveirter Loch Fyntalloch RRD (Labrador Retreiver B) Eltringham, K & N with 22 points - AllAge: 2nd x 1, 3rd x 2
61. Gr RtCh Altiquin Glory (Imp Ire) UD JDM ADM (Labrador Retreiver B) Hankinson, M with 22 points - AllAge: 2nd x 1, 3rd x 2
61. Boomermagic Bushmills Cream NRD (Labrador Retreiver B) Palu, J with 22 points - Restricted: 1st x 2, 2nd x 1, 3rd x 1 Novice: 3rd x 1
64. RtCh Adderslot Chief (Labrador Retreiver B) Whitechurch, R with 21 points - AllAge: 3rd x 3
64. Ethylwyn Pattons Spice (Labrador Retreiver B) Duffy, J with 21 points - Restricted: 1st x 1, 2nd x 3,
66. Kadnook Dreams Edge RRD (Labrador Retreiver B) Stott, J with 20 points - AllAge: 2nd x 1, Restricted: 1st x 2,
66. Ch Oakridge Ice Breaker (AI) NRD CD (German Shorthaired Pointer D) MacKenzie, J with 20 points - Restricted: 1st x 1, 2nd x 2, 3rd x 1
68. TCh Goldnymph Oberon CCD QND NRA (Golden Retriever ) Mossop, W with 19 points - Restricted: 2nd x 1, Novice: 1st x 2, 2nd x 3, 3rd x 2
69. RtCh Truclass The Whiz Kid (AI) (Labrador Retreiver B) Webster, K with 18 points - AllAge: 1st x 2,
69. Reveirter Loch Calavie NRD (Labrador Retreiver B) Castle, S with 18 points - Restricted: 1st x 3,
69. Driftway Perfect Holiday RRD (Labrador Retreiver B) Kradolfer, J with 18 points - Restricted: 1st x 3,
69. Burberry Balvenie NRD (Labrador Retreiver D) Jowett, R with 18 points - Restricted: 2nd x 2, 3rd x 2
73. Jagacey Game Seeker RRD (German Shorthaired Pointer B) Davies, T with 17 points - AllAge: 1st x 1, 2nd x 1,
73. Westspring Special Blend CCD (English Springer Spaniel D) Both, P with 17 points - Novice: 1st x 2, 2nd x 5, 3rd x 1
73. Tirnanoge Southern Flight (Labrador Retreiver D) Angel, P with 17 points - Novice: 1st x 3, 2nd x 2, 3rd x 4
76. Kuven Lasting Memories (Labrador Retreiver B) Wise, L with 16 points - AllAge: 2nd x 2,
76. RtCh Boomermagic Irish Spirit RRD AD JD (Labrador Retreiver B) Hankinson, M with 16 points - AllAge: 1st x 1, 3rd x 1
76. Kuven Dancer Salsa (Labrador Retreiver B) Law, J & M with 16 points - Restricted: 1st x 1, 2nd x 2,
76. Hertigenvale Elijah CCD NRA NRD (Labrador Retreiver D) Angel, P with 16 points - Restricted: 1st x 2, 3rd x 1
76. Wildente Adali NRD (German Shorthaired Pointer B) Hoy, J with 16 points - Restricted: 1st x 1, 2nd x 1, Novice: 1st x 1, 2nd x 1,
76. Avokah Caramel Fudge (Labrador Retreiver B) Walsh, M with 16 points - Restricted: 1st x 1, 2nd x 1, Novice: 2nd x 2, 3rd x 1
82. Ch Tenarda Hawk Eye (Cheasapeake Bay Retriever ) Lodder, T with 15 points - AllAge: 2nd x 1, 3rd x 1
82. Nat FtCh Dual Ch (F) Topnotch Leilani RRD NFD (German Shorthaired Pointer B) McCann, R & D with 15 points - AllAge: 2nd x 1, 3rd x 1
82. Winterset Out Of The Blue NRD (Golden Retriever ) Pownall, H with 15 points - Restricted: 1st x 1, 2nd x 1, 3rd x 1
82. Manark Summer Storm (Labrador Retreiver D) Dawson, G with 15 points - Restricted: 1st x 1, Novice: 1st x 3,
82. Canawindra Rollin Down Th Road (German Shorthaired Pointer ) Koulmandas, S with 15 points - Restricted: 2nd x 1, 3rd x 2 Novice: 2nd x 1,
82. Moralana Angus Og NRD (Labrador Retreiver D) Strang, L with 15 points - Restricted: 3rd x 1 Novice: 1st x 3, 3rd x 2
82. Yorifeld Cup Hero (German Shorthaired Pointer D) Winkfield, P with 15 points - Novice: 1st x 2, 2nd x 3, 3rd x 3
89. Yorifeld Topaz (German Shorthaired Pointer B) Colasimone, D with 14 points - AllAge: 3rd x 2
89. Yeotrieve Lexie Belle RRD (Labrador Retreiver B) Cornelius, H with 14 points - AllAge: 3rd x 2
89. Topnotch No Wine No Song (German Shorthaired Pointer ) Price, R with 14 points - Restricted: 1st x 1, 3rd x 2
89. Headland Cape Hillsborough NRD (Labrador Retreiver B) Bullimore, D with 14 points - Restricted: 1st x 1, Novice: 1st x 2, 2nd x 1,
93. Mirramel Narvi Proteus (German Shorthaired Pointer D) Best, R with 13 points - Restricted: 2nd x 1, 3rd x 2
93. Reveirter Glen Eagles (Labrador Retreiver D) Cooper, R with 13 points - Restricted: 2nd x 1, 3rd x 2
93. Adderslot Lay Down Misere (Labrador Retreiver ) Crammond, A & J with 13 points - Restricted: 1st x 1, 3rd x 1 Novice: 1st x 1,
96. Nelemm Zeus Ovnibrali NRD (Labrador Retreiver D) Gay, M with 12 points - Restricted: 1st x 2,
96. Barridene Iron Ella (German Shorthaired Pointer B) Kavanagh, B with 12 points - Restricted: 1st x 2,
96. Reveirter Shakespeares Juliet RRD (Labrador Retreiver B) Starling, E with 12 points - Restricted: 1st x 2,
96. Elloesse I Got You NRD (Labrador Retreiver D) Kennedy, B with 12 points - Restricted: 3rd x 1 Novice: 1st x 2, 2nd x 1,
96. Weilander Shifting Sands NRD CCD (Weimaraner Longhair B) Weilander Kennels with 12 points - Novice: 1st x 3, 2nd x 1, 3rd x 1
96. Fenway Lincoln (Imp UK) ( ) Wilkie, D with 12 points - Novice: 1st x 3, 2nd x 1, 3rd x 1
102. Fetchitup Dascha Talkofthetown RRD (Flat Coated Retriever B) Bruhl, D with 11 points - Championship: 2nd x 1,
102. Courtsum Kiwi Crush NRD (Labrador Retreiver B) Bridges, G with 11 points - Restricted: 1st x 1, 2nd x 1,
102. Avokah Make My Day NRD (Labrador Retreiver D) Christensen, J with 11 points - Novice: 1st x 3, 3rd x 2
105. Bambillay Shifting Sands (Labrador Retreiver D) Carr, R with 10 points - Championship: 3rd x 1,
105. Kadnook Spirit Of Lanark (Labrador Retreiver D) Kadnook Kennels with 10 points - Restricted: 2nd x 2,
105. Wrangham Silver Moon (English Springer Spaniel B) Wilkinson-Reed, K with 10 points - Restricted: 2nd x 2,
105. Elloesse On Fairburn (Labrador Retreiver D) Hepburn, B with 10 points - Novice: 1st x 2, 2nd x 2,
105. Winterset Electric Blue QND (Golden Retriever ) Carty, M with 10 points - Novice: 1st x 1, 2nd x 2, 3rd x 3
110. Fieldgold Scottish Loch UD ADM ADO JDX JDO GDX SDX SPD RRD (Golden Retriever D) Frawley, L with 9 points - AllAge: 1st x 1,
110. RtCh Cavajal Buccaneer (Labrador Retreiver ) Patrick, J with 9 points - AllAge: 1st x 1,
110. Reveirter Loch Ard RRD (Labrador Retreiver B) Stow, T with 9 points - AllAge: 1st x 1,
110. Reveirter Bells Occhilupo RN NRD (Labrador Retreiver ) Schmidt, L with 9 points - Novice: 1st x 3,
110. Kellick Pressure Makes Diamonds (Flat Coated Retriever B) Sullivan, M with 9 points - Novice: 1st x 3,
110. Kuven LT Morgan NRD (Labrador Retreiver D) Duffy, P with 9 points - Novice: 1st x 2, 2nd x 1, 3rd x 1
116. Boomermagic Halloween Hero NRD (Labrador Retreiver D) Bartram, A with 8 points - AllAge: 2nd x 1,
116. Sandfordbell Belladonna NRD (Labrador Retreiver B) Fratengelo & Hepburn with 8 points - AllAge: 2nd x 1,
116. Reveirter Cup Saintly CDX RRD (Labrador Retreiver D) Furnell, D with 8 points - AllAge: 2nd x 1,
116. RtCh Lindenlake Chipper Bravo ORA (Labrador Retreiver D) Law, J & M with 8 points - AllAge: 2nd x 1,
116. RtCh Warwiba Braveheart (German Shorthaired Pointer D) Outtrim, W with 8 points - AllAge: 2nd x 1,
116. RtCh Coalsgarth Cooper (Labrador Retreiver D) Van Eekelen, C with 8 points - AllAge: 2nd x 1,
116. Consanridge Birchleas Boy (Labrador Retreiver D) Ayres, V with 8 points - Restricted: 3rd x 2
116. Ft Ch Wauchope Tit Tat Tooie NRD (German Shorthaired Pointer B) Johnson, R with 8 points - Restricted: 1st x 1, Novice: 2nd x 1,
116. Olrick Golden Glow (Labrador Retreiver B) Butterfield, P with 8 points - Novice: 1st x 1, 2nd x 1, 3rd x 3
116. Pangryff Mister Chips (Labrador Retreiver M) Griffiths, J with 8 points - Novice: 2nd x 2, 3rd x 4
126. RtCh Tockatunga Twist of Fate (Labrador Retreiver D) Andrews, K with 7 points - AllAge: 3rd x 1
126. Boomermagic Trick or Treat RRD CCD (Labrador Retreiver B) Graham, A with 7 points - AllAge: 3rd x 1
126. Mhadaidh Tricky Dicky CDX AARD (Golden Retriever D) Henderson, J with 7 points - AllAge: 3rd x 1
126. Gershopoin Razors Edge RRD (German Shorthaired Pointer ) Phoenix, G with 7 points - AllAge: 3rd x 1
126. Nat Gr RtCh Kadnook Kwik Sand (Labrador Retreiver D) Tawton, R & P with 7 points - AllAge: 3rd x 1
126. TCh Mhadaidh Christmas Holly (Golden Retriever B) Cameron, A with 7 points - Novice: 1st x 1, 2nd x 2,
126. Reveirter Clan Nairn (Labrador Retreiver D) Cooper, R with 7 points - Novice: 1st x 1, 2nd x 2,
126. Firefield Hollywood Duke (Labrador Retreiver D) Starling, E with 7 points - Novice: 1st x 2, 3rd x 1
126. Ellishea Just Ned QND (Golden Retriever D) Thorburn, C with 7 points - Novice: 1st x 2, 3rd x 1
126. Yorifeld Cups Dream (German Shorthaired Pointer B) Donovan, A with 7 points - Novice: 2nd x 3, 3rd x 1
126. TCh Mhadaidh Xmas Holly (Golden Retriever B) Cameron, A with 7 points - Novice: 1st x 1, 2nd x 1, 3rd x 2
126. Reveirter St Lithghein (Labrador Retreiver B) Shelton, C with 7 points - Novice: 1st x 1, 2nd x 1, 3rd x 2
126. Bournbeau Beguiled By the Moon DWDFN (Golden Retriever B) Bourn, M with 7 points - Novice: 2nd x 2, 3rd x 3
139. Quils Bizzie Lizzie NRD CD (German Shorthaired Pointer B) Briffa, A with 6 points - Restricted: 1st x 1,
139. Coningsburgh Tasha Girl (Labrador Retreiver B) Heyes, S with 6 points - Restricted: 1st x 1,
139. Jackstar Astra Magic NRD (Weimaraner D) Price, J & Watson, S with 6 points - Restricted: 1st x 1,
139. Wrangham Sunlander (English Springer Spaniel ) Golle, G with 6 points - Novice: 1st x 2,
139. Ch Fetchitup Dare To Dream CCD (Flat Coated Retriever B) Pfister, S with 6 points - Restricted: 3rd x 1 Novice: 2nd x 1,
139. Labridge Fantasia (Labrador Retreiver B) Campbell, C with 6 points - Novice: 2nd x 3,
139. Belbun Taraz Miss (Golden Retriever B) Stevens, T with 6 points - Novice: 2nd x 3,
146. Wrangham Appleton NRD (English Springer Spaniel B) Cameron, L with 5 points - Restricted: 2nd x 1,
146. Truclass Pink (Labrador Retreiver B) Crammond, A & J with 5 points - Restricted: 2nd x 1,
146. Ch Boltiltorps Rhythm and Blues (Imp Swd) (Flat Coated Retriever D) Eley, P & H with 5 points - Restricted: 2nd x 1,
146. Wrangham Heathcliff (English Springer Spaniel D) Golle, A with 5 points - Restricted: 2nd x 1,
146. Brittniki Elle (Brittany ) Jevric, A with 5 points - Restricted: 2nd x 1,
146. Ch Dobro Fire Kracker CD NRA NRD (Golden Retriever D) Temple, R with 5 points - Restricted: 2nd x 1,
146. QUILS GOD OF THUNDER (German Shorthaired Pointer D) Briffa, A with 5 points - Novice: 1st x 1, 2nd x 1,
146. Wauchope Living the Dream (German Shorthaired Pointer B) Dickson, M with 5 points - Novice: 1st x 1, 2nd x 1,
146. Kadnook Westbery Jessica CCD NRA (Labrador Retreiver B) Kilby, J with 5 points - Novice: 1st x 1, 2nd x 1,
146. Wilnora Fire n Ice (Labrador Retreiver D) McClure, M with 5 points - Novice: 1st x 1, 2nd x 1,
146. Oakridge Lochinvar (German Shorthaired Pointer D) Higgs, N with 5 points - Novice: 2nd x 2, 3rd x 1
146. Elwrinc Rippa Returns (English Springer Spaniel d) Wilkinson-Reed, K with 5 points - Novice: 1st x 1, 3rd x 2
146. Ch Trigolden Dream Chaser NRA (Golden Retriever D) Elliot, L with 5 points - Novice: 2nd x 1, 3rd x 3
146. Ozzie of Aberdeen (Imp UK) (Cocker Spaniel D) Jackson, M with 5 points - Novice: 2nd x 1, 3rd x 3
160. Springhi Trek Along NRD (Flat Coated Retriever D) Cattermole, H with 4 points - Restricted: 3rd x 1
160. Barridene Iron Axle (German Shorthaired Pointer D) Ferguson, D with 4 points - Restricted: 3rd x 1
160. FtCh Greytrieve Louise Joy (Weimaraner B) Robb, C with 4 points - Restricted: 3rd x 1
160. Gamefinder Kara Mea (Labrador Retreiver B) Starling, E with 4 points - Novice: 2nd x 2,
160. TCh Aussielab Melody Maker CD TSDX NRA QND ( ) Johnston, R with 4 points - Novice: 1st x 1, 3rd x 1
160. Riverfield Charlton (German Shorthaired Pointer D) Johnston, R with 4 points - Novice: 1st x 1, 3rd x 1
160. Tirnangoe Kiaro (Labrador Retreiver D) Cash, J with 4 points - Novice: 2nd x 1, 3rd x 2
167. Freezpoint Jedline Eley (German Shorthaired Pointer B) Attard, P with 3 points - Novice: 1st x 1,
167. Rathmelton Mila (Labrador Retreiver B) Bodilly, C with 3 points - Novice: 1st x 1,
167. Nelemm Golly Miss Molly (Labrador Retreiver B) Feely, T with 3 points - Novice: 1st x 1,
167. Wildente Tikka (German Shorthaired Pointer B) Hoy, J with 3 points - Novice: 1st x 1,
167. Killara First Seeker NRA CCD TD (Golden Retriever B) Kelly, D with 3 points - Novice: 1st x 1,
167. Doginit Jaydee (German Shorthaired Pointer D) Leggett, B with 3 points - Novice: 1st x 1,
167. Topnotch Our Sophia (German Shorthaired Pointer B) Loft, R with 3 points - Novice: 1st x 1,
167. Huntogun Wiz (Labrador Retreiver D) Marshall, D with 3 points - Novice: 1st x 1,
167. Agasvari My Favourite Gold (Hungarian Vizsla B) Wade, P with 3 points - Novice: 1st x 1,
167. Habenero Grof No Remy (Hungarian Wirehaired Vizsla ) Phoenix, G with 3 points - Novice: 2nd x 1, 3rd x 1
167. Pointgold Speed I am Speed (German Shorthaired Pointer D) Preston, L with 3 points - Novice: 2nd x 1, 3rd x 1
167. Avokah Krisp n Krunchy (Labrador Retreiver D) Walsh, M with 3 points - Novice: 2nd x 1, 3rd x 1
167. Jamacar Always (Labrador Retreiver B) Smith, S with 3 points - Novice: 3rd x 3
180. Fenrick Cut to the Chase NCE NRA (German Shorthaired Pointer B) Duncan, J with 2 points - Novice: 2nd x 1,
180. Boltiltorps Take It Or Leave It (Imp Swd) (Flat Coated Retriever ) Eley, P & H with 2 points - Novice: 2nd x 1,
180. Palabaz Springing Teal (Labrador Retreiver D) Hadley, P with 2 points - Novice: 2nd x 1,
180. Oakridge Legend (German Shorthaired Pointer B) Nicol, D with 2 points - Novice: 2nd x 1,
180. Pointgold Yea Baby (German Shorthaired Pointer B) Outtrim, W with 2 points - Novice: 2nd x 1,
180. Applewoode Supa Trooper QND (Golden Retriever D) Sheddan, C with 2 points - Novice: 2nd x 1,
180. Gidgee Down Under Del (Labrador Retreiver B) Eaton-Wells, R with 2 points - Novice: 3rd x 2
187. Yorifield Cup Fancy (German Shorthaired Pointer ) Carter, J with 1 points - Novice: 3rd x 1
187. Tisza Baba Rosa (Hungarian Vizsla ) Earl, D with 1 points - Novice: 3rd x 1
187. Kellick Take Me To The Top (Flat Coated Retriever B) Eley, P & H with 1 points - Novice: 3rd x 1
187. Beereegan Mustang Sally CCD ORA (Labrador Retreiver F) Griffiths, J with 1 points - Novice: 3rd x 1
187. Ch Webfoot Chinook Chief (Cheasapeake Bay Retriever D) Lodder, T with 1 points - Novice: 3rd x 1
187. Brittniki Gunsmoke Gus (Brittany D) Tomasino, L with 1 points - Novice: 3rd x 1
187. Windkael Dimantina QND (Brittany B) Tomasino, L with 1 points - Novice: 3rd x 1

I have posted this in the "Retrieving Trial Schedules and Results" section as all previous years are found under that heading, while in 2013 it is in the General section

Cheers
Alan
Alan Donovan
 
Posts: 275
Joined: Sun 27 Jul 2003 10:27 pm
Location: Qld Aust

Return to 2013

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest